Skip to Content  |   A to Z Index  |   Kentfield Campus  |   Indian Valley Campus

College of Marin Credit Class Revisions
Home New Students - Prospective Students Current Students of College of Marin Colletge of Marin Faculty and Staff About the College of Marin College of Marin Search Engine

 

Credit Class Revisions - Spring 2013


The following credit classes are revised for Spring 2013. Click on discipline heading for complete information.
Revisions are listed first in alphabetical order; then followed by order of effective date.


CRN

CLASS LOC DATE REVISION DATE/TIME/ROOM/INSTRUCTOR
11636 ACRT 105 IVC 12/06 Day from W 1:10pm-2:00pm, Bldg3/152 and 2:00pm-5:00pm, Bldg1/103
to M 1:10pm-2:00pm, Bldg3/152 and 2:00pm-5:00pm, Bldg1/103
11636 ACRT 105 IVC 01/11 Room from Bldg3/152 to Bldg5/180, M 1:10pm-2:00pm
11729 AUTO 116 IVC 01/11 Room from Bldg16/214 to Bldg3/152, MWF 1:10pm-2:00pm
11792 AUTO 244 IVC 01/28 Room from Bldg5/180 to Bldg2/218 MW 6:10pm-7:00pm
10600 ANTH 102 KTD 03/21 Room from SC 101 to SMN 227, TR 11:10am-12:30pm
10600 ANTH 102 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 120 to SC 101, TR 11:10am-12:30pm
10601 ANTH 102 KTD 01/14 Room from SMN 226 TO SMN 227, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10601 ANTH 102 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 229 to SMN 226, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10602 ANTH 102 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 120 to SC 130, W 6:10pm-9:00pm
10603 ANTH 103 KTD 02/04 Room from SMN 104 to SMN 224, R 6:10pm-9:00pm
10603 ANTH 103 KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 106 to SMN 104, R 6:10pm-9:00pm
10738 ART 103 KTD 11/14 Instructor from A Vikram to J Rapko
11828 ART 112 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner, A Duane to H Wilcoxon, A Duane
11828 ART 112 KTD 11/27 Instructor from K Wagner to K Wagner, A Duane
11829 ART 113 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to A Widenhofer
11843 ART 140 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon
10816 ART 140 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Hwei-Li
10816 ART 140 KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Arnold to Staff
11844 ART 141 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon
10827 ART 141 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Hwei-Li
10827 ART 141 KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Arnold to Staff
11700 ART 180 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
11703 ART 181 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
11845 ART 240 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon
10943 ART 240 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Hwei-Li
10943 ART 240 KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Arnold to Staff
11846 ART 241 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon
11711 ART 280 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
11714 ART 281 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
11792 AUTO 244 IVC 12/06 Room from Bldg5/188 to Bldg5/180, MW 6:10pm-7:30pm
10605 BEHS 103 KTD 01/18 Room from SC 133 to SC 101, MW 9:40am-11:00am
10605 BEHS 103 KTD 12/19 Instructor from S Rahman to V Coad
11737 BEHS 118 KTD 02/04 Room from PE 91 to TB 101, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10474 BIOL 099 KTD 01/08 Instructor from N Myers, Staff to N Myers, A Gamal
10478 BIOL 108A KTD 01/14 Room from SC 101 to SC 133, TR 12:40pm-2:00pm
11317 BIOL 110L KTD 01/08 Instructor from J Cunningham to R Werlin
11318 BIOL 110L KTD 01/16 Instructor from Staff to T Christensen
11495 BIOL 112C KTD 01/16 Instructor from Staff to J Wade
11812 BIOL 161 KTD 01/16 Instructor from Staff to J Egert
10551 BIOL 224 KTD 12/05 Time from MW 10:40am-12:00pm to MW 11:10am-12:30pm, SMN 112,
and from MW 12:40pm-3:30pm to MW 1:10pm-4:00pm, SMN 114
10360 CHEM 110 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 204 to SMN 226, T 1:10pm-2:00pm,
and to SMN 202, T 2:10pm-5:00pm
10362 CHEM 110 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 204 to SMN 226, R 1:10pm-2:00pm,
and to SMN 202, R 2:10pm-5:00pm
10365 CHEM 110 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 204 to SMN 202, R 7:10pm-10:00pm
10368 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 229, M 1:10pm-2:00pm
10370 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, R 2:10pm-5:00pm
10371 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, R 7:10pm-10:00pm
11433 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, T 2:10pm-5:00pm
10373 CHEM 115 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, T 6:10pm-9:00pm
10450 CHEM 131 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, F 2:10pm-5:00pm
10451 CHEM 131 KTD 12/05 Instructor from E Dunmire, P Khazaeli-Parsa, Staff to E Dunmire, P Khazaeli-Parsa
10452 CHEM 132 KTD 01/14 Room from SMN 226 to SMN 227, MW 11:10am-12:30pm
10452 CHEM 132 KTD 12/05 Instructor from J Loeser to A Ho
10453 CHEM 132 KTD 12/05 Instructor from A Ho to J Arrick
10454 CHEM 132E KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 226 to SMN 227, MW 11:10am-12:30pm
10454 CHEM 132E KTD 12/05 Instructor from J Loeser to A Ho
10455 CHEM 132E KTD 12/05 Instructor from A Ho to J Arrick
11044 CIS 101 KTD 12/10 Instructor from J Hinds to Ed Essick
11069 CIS 101 KTD 12/10 Instructor from Staff to Ed Essick
11034 CIS 110 KTD 12/10 Instructor from M Ransom to N Cook
11035 CIS 110 KTD 12/10 Instructor from M Ransom to N Cook
11036 CIS 110 KTD 12/06 Instructor from Staff, M Ransom, to J Hinds
11048 CIS 126 KTD 12/06 Instructor from J Hinds to Y Ortiz
10832 COMM 109A KTD 02/19 Instructor from K Davis to K Davis, F Crosby
10461 COMP 117 KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 225 to SMN 117, MW12:40pm-2:00pm
11824 COMP 232 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to M Gamshad
10128 DENT 184L IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
10134 DENT 187 IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
10159 DENT 188 OFF CAMPUS 02/05 Instructor from K Rooney, M Wilgis, J Tyree, Staff
to K Rooney, M Wilgis, J Tyree
10161 DENT 190 IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
10162 DENT 190L IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
11476 ECE 218 KTD 03/08 Room from PV 5B to FA 215, T 6:40pm-9:30pm
11776 ENGL 062 KTD 01/29 Room from SC 190 to SC 166, TR 11:10am-1:25pm
10959 ENGL 062 KTD 12/18 Instructor from M Timmell to B Edouardo
11468 ENGL 092 KTD 12/18 Instructor from M Timmell to B Edouardo
11468 ENGL 092 KTD 01/08 Instructor from B Edouardo to T Hersch
  Room & Time from SC 190, MW 12:40pm-2:55pm
to SC 125, MW 1:10pm-3:25pm
10282 ENGL 98SL KTD 01/29 Room from SC 190 to SC 166, MW 2:10pm-3:30pm
10340 ENGL 120 KTD 01/14 Room from SC 190 to FA 201, MW 9:40am-10:55am
10283 ENGL 120SL KTD 01/29 Room from SC 190 to SC 159, TR 2:10pm-3:30pm
10348 ENGL 150 KTD 01/15 Room from PV 5A to PV 7, MW 8:10am-9:25am
10411 ENGL 151 KTD 01/17 Room from HC 127 to HC 129, MW 9:40am-11:30am
10411 ENGL 151 KTD 01/14 Room from SC 191 to HC 127, MW 9:40am-11:30am
10413 ENGL 151 KTD 01/14 Room from PV 5 to PE 92, TR 11:10am-1:00pm
10414 ENGL 151 KTD 01/29 Room from PV 5A to PE 91, MW 1:10pm-3:00pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB IVC 01/28 Time from R 11:30am-3:30pm to R 12:00pm-3:30pm, L Tjernell
  ENGL SKILLS LAB IVC 01/28 Time from F 11:30am-3:30pm to F 11:00am-3:30pm, L Tjernell
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from I Saligman to M Timmel, MW 12:00pm-1:30pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from Staff to F Mueller-Delia, T 11:00am-12:00pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from M Timmel to F Mueller-Delia, T 12:00pm-2:00pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from Staff to S Carlson, W 3:pm-4:00pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from I Saligman to M Fitzpatrick, R 11:00am-2:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 01/28 Instructor from E Sheofsky to T Miller, R 2:00pm-3:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Kreit to W Cottle, M 2:00pm-3:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Kreit to W Cottle, W 3:00pm-5:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from W Cottle to C Kreit, R 3:00pm-6:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 11/27 Instructor from J Sutherland to B Jahn, R 8:00am-9:00an
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 11/27 Instructor from J Sutherland to L Drisdell, R 9:00am-10:00an
11665 ELND 190 IVC 01/28 Room from Bldg16/114, TR 5:10pm-6:00pm
and Bldg13/120, TR 6:10pm-7:30pm
to Bldg16/114, TR 5:10pm-7:30pm
11474 ESL 056 KTD 02/01 Room from HC 169 to HC 127, MW 6:40pm-8:30pm
10266 ESL 066 KTD 02/01 Instructor from M Sukoski to L Koffman
11785 ESL 086 KTD 01/29 Room from HC 129 to HC 169, TR 6:40pm-8:30pm
10982 ESL 116 KTD 02/14 Room from TB 119 to LC 20, TR 12:40pm-1:55pm
11728 ETST 112 KTD 01/18 Room from TB 101 to FH 120, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10182 FREN 101 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 190 to SMN 215, TR 6:10pm-8:00pm
10561 GEOG 101 KTD 11/27 Room from PV3 to SMN 106, TR 11:10am-12:30pm
11496 GEOG 101 KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 104 to SMN 106, T 6:00pm-9:00pm
11816 GEOG 101L KTD 11/27 Room SMN 104 to SMN 106, R 2:10pm-5:00pm
11817 GEOG 101L KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 104 to SMN 106, R 6:00pm-9:00pm
10506 GEOL 099 KTD 01/08 Instructor from N Myers, Staff to N Myers, A Gamal
10571 GEOL 120 KTD 11/27 Room from TB 101 to SMN 104, W 6:00pm-9:00pm
10220 HIST 100 KTD 11/27 Room from FH 120 to LC 38, TR 12:40pm-2:00pm
10228 HIST 118 KTD 11/27 Instructor from H Fearnley to R Ovetz
11075 HUM 109A KTD 02/19 Instructor from K Davis to K Davis, F Crosby
10853 JOUN 115 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Dougan to Staff
10853 JOUN 115 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to T Graham
10854 JOUN 122 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Dougan to Staff
10854 JOUN 122 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to T Graham
10856 JOUN 123 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Dougan to Staff
10856 JOUN 123 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to T Graham
             
10257 MATH 025 KTD 01/28 Room from SMN 117 to SMN 133, TR 11:10am-12:00pm
11510 MATH 085 KTD 01/16 Room
from SC 190 to LC 36, MW 6:10pm-7:30pm
  Final from SC 190, M 5/20/13, 6:10pm-9:00pm
to LC 36, W 5/22/13, 6:10pm-9:00pm
11510 MATH 085 KTD 11/27 Time from MW 7:10pm-8:30pm to MW 6:10pm-7:30pm in SC 190
11511 MATH 085 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to L Filaine
11736 MATH 085 KTD 01/16 Time from MW 2:10pm-4:00pm to MW 2:10pm-3:30pm
11512 MATH 095 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Goodale to L Filaine
10258 MATH 095 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to V Contini
10289 MATH 101B KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 117 to SMN 225, MWF 12:10pm-1:40pm
10299 MATH 104 KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 117 to SMN 225, MWF 11:10-12:00pm
10307 MATH 115 KTD 01/14 Room from SMN 227 to SMN 226, MW 11:10am-1:00pm
11722 MATH 115 IVC 12/05 Room from Bldg13/226 to Bldg3/254, TR 6:10pm-8:00pm
10309 MATH 117 KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 225 to SMN 117, MW12:40pm-2:00pm
10310 MATH 121 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to M Young
10311 MATH 121 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to J Goodale
10312 MATH 122 KTD 12/18 Room from SMN 225 to SMN 117, MW 11:10am-12:30pm
10314 MATH 124 KTD 11/27 Time from MTWR 7:30am-8:40am to MTWR 7:55am-9:00am in SMN 224
10315 MATH 124 KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 215 to SMN 227, TR 6:10pm-8:30pm
10651 MEDA 126 IVC 12/05 Time from W 10:40am-12:30pm to W 10:10am-12:00pm, Bldg27/118
10652 MEDA 126L IVC 12/05 Time & Room from W 12:40pm-2:00pm, Bldg27/118
to W 12:10pm-1:30pm, Bldg27/125
11808 MMST 142 IVC 01/11 Instructor from Staff to D Maxwell, E O'Brien
11809 MMST 152 IVC 01/11 Instructor from Staff to D Maxwell, E O'Brien
10029 MUS 101 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to W Mikolajcik
10029 MUS 101 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to Staff
11652 MUS 162 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to K Avila
  Day & Time from MW 11:10am-12:25pm
to TR 12:40pm-1:55pm
11756 MUS 166 KTD 02/05 Day & Time from T 2:40pm-4:30pm, PA 75, and W 12:40pm-2:00pm, PA 188
to T 2:40pm-6:00pm, PA 75
11756 MUS 166 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to Staff
11756 MUS 166 KTD 01/14 Instructor from Staff to J Smith
11655 MUS 168 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff Mikolajcik
11656 MUS 177 KTD 01/14 Instructor from Staff to K Avila
11768 MUS 190 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to P Smith, B Jarrell
11769 MUS 271 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to C Ziedrich
11770 MUS 272 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to C Ziedrich
10722 NE 102 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff, J Ruddle to P Hemphill, J Ruddle
10792 NE 102 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff, J Ruddle to P Hemphill, J Ruddle
10795 NE 140 KTD 01/14 Instructor from J Langinger, staff to J Langinger, K Best
10796 NE 140L KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Gesulga
10800 NE 140L KTD 12/20 Instructor from D Ridley, Staff to D Ridley, M Pieper-Warren
10801 NE 205 KTD 12/20 Instructor Staff to P Hemphill
10898 NE 210 KTD 12/05 Time from R 1:10pm-3:30pm to R 1:10pm-3:00pm
10907 NE 210L KTD 04/01 Instructor from Staff to A Strickling
  Day & Time from TBA 9:10am-4:00pm to TBA
10907 NE 210L KTD 01/16 Day from T 9:10am-4:00pm to TBA, 9:10am-4:00pm, SMN 219
from W 9:10am-4:00pm to TBA, 9:10am-4:00pm, SMN 219
from F 7:00am-7:00pm to TBA, 7:00am-7:00pm, Hospital
10911 NE 212L KTD 01/14 Date

from Y Jeung TW 2:00pm-8:00pm, 1/16-2/6 and
J Passer WF 3:00pm-9:00pm, 2/12-3/13
to J Passer, WF 2:00pm-8:00om, 1/16-2/8 and
Y Jeung, TW 3:00pm-9:00pm, 2/12-3/6

10911 NE 212L KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff, J Passer to Y Jeung, J Passer
  Time from TW 3:00pm-9:00pm to TW 2:00pm-8:00pm, Y Jeung
10911 NE 212L KTD 12/05 Time from TW 6:45am-12:45pm to TW 3:00pm-9:00pm
10922 NE 212L KTD 01/14 Instructor

from Staff to Y Jeung, TW 3:00pm-9:00pm, 1/15-2/6, and
J Passer, WF 2:00pm-8:00pm, 2/13-3/13

10922 NE 212L KTD 12/05 Time from TW 6:45am-12:45pm to TW 3:00pm-9:00pm
10924 NE 214 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Pieper-Warren, Staff to M Pieper-Warren, T Gesulga
10925 NE 214L KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to S Lama
10927 NE 216 KTD 12/20 Instructor from J Ruddle, Staff to J Ruddle, T Gesulga
10927 NE 216 KTD 01/16 Room from HC 156 to HC 169, MR 1:10pm-3:30pm
10927 NE 216 KTD 12/05 Time from MR 1:10pm-3:30pm to MR 1:10pm-3:00pm
10935 NE 225 KTD 03/08 Room from PV 4 to HC 165, M 8:10am-10:00am
10937 NE 225L KTD 01/22 Time from M 11:30am-12:30pm to M, TBA, SMN 219
10942 NE 225L KTD 03/18 Instructor from M Pieper-Warren to M Pieper-Warren, M Feeney
10942 NE 225L KTD 01/22 Time from M 11:30am-12:30pm to M, TBA, SMN 215
10189 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to M C Gray
11565 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to M C Gray
11415 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to D Scranton
11565 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to D Scranton
10196 PE 074 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to M C Gray
10101 PE 132 KTD 03/25 Instructor from K Smyth to G Adams
10101 PE 132 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to K Smyth
11231 PE 156 KTD 12/19 Instructor from J Naythons to Staff
11231 PE 156 KTD 01/08 Instructor from Staff to J Haley
10069 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from C Bird to G Adams
10069 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to C Bird
11616 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from C Bird to G Adams
11616 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to C Bird
11617 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from C Bird to G Adams
11617 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to C Bird
11620 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from M Vaughan to G Adams
11620 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to M Vaughan
10095 PE 185 KTD 03/26 Instructor from D Oliver to G Adams
10095 PE 185 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to D Oliver
11631 PHYS 103BC KTD 01/18 Day/Time/Room from W 10:10am-11:00am, SMN 115
to M 5:10pm-6:00pm, SMN 109
11461 POLS 100 KTD 11/27 Instructor from H Fearnley to M Paules
10239 POLS 102 KTD 01/18 Room from PV 6 to PV 7, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
11780 POLS 103 KTD 01/18 Room from PV 5A to PE 91, TR 2:10pm-3:30pm
11782 POLS 104 KTD 02/04 Room from PV 5A to PV 3, TR 11:10am-12:30pm
11285 POLS 210 KTD 02/04 Room from PV 5A to PV 3, TR 12:40pm-2:00pm
10241 POLS 201 KTD 01/31 Room from PV5 A to FA 215, R 6:40pm-9:30pm
10617 PSY 111 KTD 01/28 Room from PV 5A to SC 133, MW 9:40am-11:00am
10665 PSY 230 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff
10665 PSY 230 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to E Altobelli
11600 REAL 117 KTD 12/12 Instructor from N Willet to G Oswald
10634 SOC 110 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff
10634 SOC 110 KTD 01/08 Instructor from Staff to M Gonzalez
10635 SOC 110 KTD 01/28 Room from FH 120 to SC 104, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10635 SOC 110 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff
10635 SOC 110 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to A Roth
10638 SOC 112 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to S Rahman
10669 SOC 230 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff
10669 SOC 230 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to E Altobelli
10570 SPAN 101 KTD 01/17 Room from HC 170 to HC 165, W 9:40am-11:30am
10575 SPAN 101 KTD 12/11 Room from LC 36 to FA 201, MW 6:10pm-8pm
10578 SPAN 101 KTD 11/27 Room from LC 36 to PV 11, TR 10:10am-12:00pm
10579 SPAN 101 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 133 to PV 11, TR 12:40pm-2:30pm
10581 SPAN 102 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 166 to LC 36, TR 10:10am-12:00pm
10590 SPAN 203 KTD 03/08 Room from SC 125 to PV 5A, TR 12:40pm-2:30pm
10591 SPAN 204 KTD 02/04 Room from SC 159 to PV 6, MW 12:40pm-2:30pm
11822 SPAN 225 KTD 02/04 Room from SC 159 to PV 6, MW 12:40pm-1:55pm
11823 SPAN 226 KTD 02/04 Room from SC 159 to PV 6, MW 12:40pm-1:55pm
10864 SPCH 110 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to G Stahlricco
11451 SPAN 120 KTD 01/28 Room from SC 159 to LC 36, T 6:10pm-9:00pm
10870 SPCH 120 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to G Stahlricco
11626 SPCH 122 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to G Stahlricco
10951 SPCH 128 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to V Epperson
10953 SPCH 128 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to V Epperson
10953 SPCH 128 KTD 01/14 Instructor from V Epperson to B Borenstein

 

 

Class Revisions by Date:

CRN

CLASS

LOC

DATE

REVISION

DATE/TIME/ROOM/INSTRUCTOR

April 1, 2013

10907 NE 210L KTD 04/01 Instructor from Staff to A Strickling
  Day & Time from TBA 9:10am-4:00pm to TBA

March 26, 2013

10095 PE 185 KTD 03/26 Instructor from D Oliver to G Adams

March 25, 2013

10101 PE 132 KTD 03/25 Instructor from K Smyth to G Adams
10069 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from C Bird to G Adams
11616 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from C Bird to G Adams
11617 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from C Bird to G Adams
11620 PE 169 KTD 03/25 Instructor from M Vaughan to G Adams

March 21, 2013

10600 ANTH 102 KTD 03/21 Room from SC 101 to SMN 227, TR 11:10am-12:30pm

March 18, 2013

10942 NE 225L KTD 03/18 Instructor from M Pieper-Warren to M Pieper-Warren, M Feeney

March 8, 2013

11476 ECE 218 KTD 03/08 Room from PV 5B to FA 215, T 6:40pm-9:30pm
10935 NE 225 KTD 03/08 Room from PV 4 to HC 165, M 8:10am-10:00am
10101 PE 132 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to K Smyth
10069 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to C Bird
11616 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to C Bird
11617 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to C Bird
11620 PE 169 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to M Vaughan
10095 PE 185 KTD 03/08 Instructor from G Adams to D Oliver
10590 SPAN 203 KTD 03/08 Room from SC 125 to PV 5A, TR 12:40pm-2:30pm

February 26, 2013

11828 ART 112 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner, A Duane to H Wilcoxon, A Duane
11829 ART 113 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to A Widenhofer
11843 ART 140 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon
11844 ART 141 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon
11845 ART 240 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon
11846 ART 241 KTD 02/26 Instructor from K Wagner to H Wilcoxon

February 19, 2013

10832 COMM 109A KTD 02/19 Instructor from K Davis to K Davis, F Crosby
11075 HUM 109A KTD 02/19 Instructor from K Davis to K Davis, F Crosby

February 14, 2013

10982 ESL 116 KTD 02/14 Room from TB 119 to LC 20, TR 12:40pm-1:55pm

February 5, 2013

10159 DENT 188 OFF CAMPUS 02/05 Instructor from K Rooney, M Wilgis, J Tyree, Staff
to K Rooney, M Wilgis, J Tyree
11756 MUS 166 KTD 02/05 Day & Time from T 2:40pm-4:30pm, PA 75, and W 12:40pm-2:00pm, PA 188
to T 2:40pm-6:00pm, PA 75
10189 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to M C Gray
11565 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to M C Gray
11415 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to D Scranton
11565 PE 072 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to D Scranton
10196 PE 074 KTD 02/05 Instructor from J Naython to M C Gray

February 4, 2013

10603 ANTH 103 KTD 02/04 Room from SMN 104 to SMN 224, R 6:10pm-9:00pm
11737 BEHS 118 KTD 02/04 Room from PE 91 to TB 101, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
11782 POLS 104 KTD 02/04 Room from PV 5A to PV 3, TR 11:10am-12:30pm
11285 POLS 210 KTD 02/04 Room from PV 5A to PV 3, TR 12:40pm-2:00pm
10591 SPAN 204 KTD 02/04 Room from SC 159 to PV 6, MW 12:40pm-2:30pm
11822 SPAN 225 KTD 02/04 Room from SC 159 to PV 6, MW 12:40pm-1:55pm
11823 SPAN 226 KTD 02/04 Room from SC 159 to PV 6, MW 12:40pm-1:55pm

February 1, 2013

11474 ESL 056 KTD 02/01 Room from HC 169 to HC 127, MW 6:40pm-8:30pm
10266 ESL 066 KTD 02/01 Instructor from M Sukoski to L Koffman

January 31, 2013

10241 POLS 201 KTD 01/31 Room from PV5 A to FA 215, R 6:40pm-9:30pm

January 29, 2013

11776 ENGL 062 KTD 01/29 Room from SC 190 to SC 166, TR 11:10am-1:25pm
10282 ENGL 98SL KTD 01/29 Room from SC 190 to SC 166, MW 2:10pm-3:30pm
10283 ENGL 120SL KTD 01/29 Room from SC 190 to SC 159, TR 2:10pm-3:30pm
10414 ENGL 151 KTD 01/29 Room from PV 5A to PE 91, MW 1:10pm-3:00pm
11785 ESL 086 KTD 01/29 Room from HC 129 to HC 169, TR 6:40pm-8:30pm

January 28, 2013

11792 AUTO 244 IVC 01/28 Room from Bldg5/180 to Bldg2/218 MW 6:10pm-7:00pm
11665 ELND 190 IVC 01/28 Room from Bldg16/114, TR 5:10pm-6:00pm
and Bldg13/120, TR 6:10pm-7:30pm
to Bldg16/114, TR 5:10pm-7:30pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB IVC 01/28 Time from R 11:30am-3:30pm to R 12:00pm-3:30pm, L Tjernell
  ENGL SKILLS LAB IVC 01/28 Time from F 11:30am-3:30pm to F 11:00am-3:30pm, L Tjernell
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 01/28 Instructor from E Sheofsky to T Miller, R 2:00pm-3:00pm
10257 MATH 025 KTD 01/28 Room from SMN 117 to SMN 133, TR 11:10am-12:00pm
10617 PSY 111 KTD 01/28 Room from PV 5A to SC 133, MW 9:40am-11:00am
10635 SOC 110 KTD 01/28 Room from FH 120 to SC 104, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
11451 SPAN 120 KTD 01/28 Room from SC 159 to LC 36, T 6:10pm-9:00pm

January 22, 2013

10937 NE 225L KTD 01/22 Time from M 11:30am-12:30pm to M, TBA, SMN 219
10942 NE 225L KTD 01/22 Time from M 11:30am-12:30pm to M, TBA, SMN 215

January 18, 2013

10605 BEHS 103 KTD 01/18 Room from SC 133 to SC 101, MW 9:40am-11:00am
10454 CHEM 132E KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 226 to SMN 227, MW 11:10am-12:30pm
10461 COMP 117 KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 225 to SMN 117, MW12:40pm-2:00pm
11728 ETST 112 KTD 01/18 Room from TB 101 to FH 120, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10289 MATH 101B KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 117 to SMN 225, MWF 12:10pm-1:40pm
10299 MATH 104 KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 117 to SMN 225, MWF 11:10-12:00pm
10309 MATH 117 KTD 01/18 Room from SMN 225 to SMN 117, MW12:40pm-2:00pm
10312 MATH 122 KTD 12/18 Room from SMN 225 to SMN 117, MW 11:10am-12:30pm
11631 PHYS 103BC KTD 01/18 Day/Time/Room from W 10:10am-11:00am, SMN 115
to M 5:10pm-6:00pm, SMN 109
10239 POLS 102 KTD 01/18 Room from PV 6 to PV 7, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
11780 POLS 103 KTD 01/18 Room from PV 5A to PE 91, TR 2:10pm-3:30pm

January 17, 2013

10411 ENGL 151 KTD 01/17 Room from HC 127 to HC 129, MW 9:40am-11:30am
10570 SPAN 101 KTD 01/17 Room from HC 170 to HC 165, W 9:40am-11:30am

January 16, 2013

11495 BIOL 112C KTD 01/16 Instructor from Staff to J Wade
11318 BIOL 110L KTD 01/16 Instructor from Staff to T Christensen
11812 BIOL 161 KTD 01/16 Instructor from Staff to J Egert
11510 MATH 085 KTD 01/16 Room
from SC 190 to LC 36, MW 6:10pm-7:30pm
  Final from SC 190, M 5/20/13, 6:10pm-9:00pm
to LC 36, W 5/22/13, 6:10pm-9:00pm
11736 MATH 085 KTD 01/16 Time from MW 2:10pm-4:00pm to MW 2:10pm-3:30pm
10907 NE 210L KTD 01/16 Day from T 9:10am-4:00pm to TBA, 9:10am-4:00pm, SMN 219
from W 9:10am-4:00pm to TBA, 9:10am-4:00pm, SMN 219
from F 7:00am-7:00pm to TBA, 7:00am-7:00pm, Hospital
10927 NE 216 KTD 01/16 Room from HC 156 to HC 169, MR 1:10pm-3:30pm

January 15, 2013

10128 DENT 184L IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
10134 DENT 187 IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
10161 DENT 190 IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
10162 DENT 190L IVC 01/15 Instructor from Staff to R Allen
10348 ENGL 150 KTD 01/15 Room from PV 5A to PV 7, MW 8:10am-9:25am

January 14, 2013

10601 ANTH 102 KTD 01/14 Room from SMN 226 TO SMN 227, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10478 BIOL 108A KTD 01/14 Room from SC 101 to SC 133, TR 12:40pm-2:00pm
10452 CHEM 132 KTD 01/14 Room from SMN 226 to SMN 227, MW 11:10am-12:30pm
10340 ENGL 120 KTD 01/14 Room from SC 190 to FA 201, MW 9:40am-10:55am
10411 ENGL 151 KTD 01/14 Room from SC 191 to HC 127, MW 9:40am-11:30am
10413 ENGL 151 KTD 01/14 Room from PV 5 to PE 92, TR 11:10am-1:00pm
10307 MATH 115 KTD 01/14 Room from SMN 227 to SMN 226, MW 11:10am-1:00pm
11756 MUS 166 KTD 01/14 Instructor from Staff to J Smith
11656 MUS 177 KTD 01/14 Instructor from Staff to K Avila
10795 NE 140 KTD 01/14 Instructor from J Langinger, staff to J Langinger, K Best
10911 NE 212L KTD 01/14 Date

from Y Jeung TW 2:00pm-8:00pm, 1/16-2/6 and
J Passer WF 3:00pm-9:00pm, 2/12-3/13
to J Passer, WF 2:00pm-8:00om, 1/16-2/8 and
Y Jeung, TW 3:00pm-9:00pm, 2/12-3/6

10922 NE 212L KTD 01/14 Instructor

from Staff to Y Jeung, TW 3:00pm-9:00pm, 1/15-2/6, and
J Passer, WF 2:00pm-8:00pm, 2/13-3/13

10953 SPCH 128 KTD 01/14 Instructor from V Epperson to B Borenstein

January 11, 2013

11636 ACRT 105 IVC 01/11 Room from Bldg3/152 to Bldg5/180, M 1:10pm-2:00pm
11729 AUTO 116 IVC 01/11 Room from Bldg16/214 to Bldg3/152, MWF 1:10pm-2:00pm
11824 COMP 232 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to M Gamshad
10853 JOUN 115 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to T Graham
10854 JOUN 122 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to T Graham
10856 JOUN 123 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to T Graham
11808 MMST 142 IVC 01/11 Instructor from Staff to D Maxwell, E O'Brien
11809 MMST 152 IVC 01/11 Instructor from Staff to D Maxwell, E O'Brien
10665 PSY 230 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to E Altobelli
10635 SOC 110 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to A Roth
10669 SOC 230 KTD 01/11 Instructor from Staff to E Altobelli

January 8, 2013

10474 BIOL 099 KTD 01/08 Instructor from N Myers, Staff to N Myers, A Gamal
11317 BIOL 110L KTD 01/08 Instructor from J Cunningham to R Werlin
11468 ENGL 092 KTD 01/08 Instructor from B Edouardo to T Hersch
  Room & Time from SC 190, MW 12:40pm-2:55pm
to SC 125, MW 1:10pm-3:25pm
10506 GEOL 099 KTD 01/08 Instructor from N Myers, Staff to N Myers, A Gamal
11231 PE 156 KTD 01/08 Instructor from Staff to J Haley
10634 SOC 110 KTD 01/08 Instructor from Staff to M Gonzalez

December 20, 2012

10816 ART 140 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Hwei-Li
10827 ART 141 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Hwei-Li
10943 ART 240 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Hwei-Li
10853 JOUN 115 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Dougan to Staff
10854 JOUN 122 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Dougan to Staff
10856 JOUN 123 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Dougan to Staff
10029 MUS 101 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to W Mikolajcik
  Day & Time from MW 11:10am-12:25pm
to TR 12:40pm-1:55pm
11652 MUS 162 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to K Avila
11655 MUS 168 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff Mikolajcik
10722 NE 102 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff, J Ruddle to P Hemphill, J Ruddle
10792 NE 102 KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff, J Ruddle to P Hemphill, J Ruddle
10796 NE 140L KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to T Gesulga
10800 NE 140L KTD 12/20 Instructor from D Ridley, Staff to D Ridley, M Pieper-Warren
10801 NE 205 KTD 12/20 Instructor Staff to P Hemphill
10911 NE 212L KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff, J Passer to Y Jeung, J Passer
  Time from TW 3:00pm-9:00pm to TW 2:00pm-8:00pm, Y Jeung
10924 NE 214 KTD 12/20 Instructor from M Pieper-Warren, Staff to M Pieper-Warren, T Gesulga
10925 NE 214L KTD 12/20 Instructor from Staff to S Lama
10927 NE 216 KTD 12/20 Instructor from J Ruddle, Staff to J Ruddle, T Gesulga

December 19, 2012

10605 BEHS 103 KTD 12/19 Instructor from S Rahman to V Coad
10026 PE 110 KTD 12/19 Instructor from J Naythons to M Vaughan
11231 PE 156 KTD 12/19 Instructor from J Naythons to Staff
10665 PSY 230 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff
10634 SOC 110 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff
10635 SOC 110 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff
10638 SOC 112 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to S Rahman
10669 SOC 230 KTD 12/19 Instructor from P Christensen to Staff

December 18, 2012

10816 ART 140 KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Arnold to Staff
10827 ART 141 KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Arnold to Staff
11700 ART 180 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
11703 ART 181 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
10943 ART 240 KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Arnold to Staff
11711 ART 280 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
11714 ART 281 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Hall to M Tzur
10959 ENGL 062 KTD 12/18 Instructor from M Timmell to B Edouardo
11468 ENGL 092 KTD 12/18 Instructor from M Timmell to B Edouardo
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from I Saligman to M Timmel, MW 12:00pm-1:30pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from Staff to F Mueller-Delia, T 11:00am-12:00pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from M Timmel to F Mueller-Delia, T 12:00pm-2:00pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from Staff to S Carlson, W 3:pm-4:00pm
  ENGL SKILLS LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from I Saligman to M Fitzpatrick, R 11:00am-2:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Kreit to W Cottle, M 2:00pm-3:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from C Kreit to W Cottle, W 3:00pm-5:00pm
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 12/18 Instructor from W Cottle to C Kreit, R 3:00pm-6:00pm
11511 MATH 085 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to L Filaine
11512 MATH 095 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Goodale to L Filaine
10258 MATH 095 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to V Contini
10310 MATH 121 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to M Young
10311 MATH 121 KTD 12/18 Instructor from J Armendariz to J Goodale
10029 MUS 101 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to Staff
11756 MUS 166 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to Staff
11768 MUS 190 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to P Smith, B Jarrell
11769 MUS 271 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to C Ziedrich
11770 MUS 272 KTD 12/18 Instructor from P Smith to C Ziedrich
10864 SPCH 110 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to G Stahlricco
10870 SPCH 120 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to G Stahlricco
11626 SPCH 122 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to G Stahlricco
10951 SPCH 128 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to V Epperson
10953 SPCH 128 KTD 12/18 Instructor from R Gaiz to V Epperson

December 12, 2012

11600 REAL 117 KTD 12/12 Instructor from N Willet to G Oswald

December 11, 2012

10575 SPAN 101 KTD 12/11 Room from LC 36 to FA 201, MW 6:10pm-8pm

December 10, 2012

11044 CIS 101 KTD 12/10 Instructor from J Hinds to Ed Essick
11069 CIS 101 KTD 12/10 Instructor from Staff to Ed Essick
11034 CIS 110 KTD 12/10 Instructor from M Ransom to N Cook
11035 CIS 110 KTD 12/10 Instructor from M Ransom to N Cook

December 6, 2012

11636 ACRT 105 IVC 12/06 Day from W 1:10pm-2:00pm, Bldg3/152 and 2:00pm-5:00pm, Bldg1/103
to M 1:10pm-2:00pm, Bldg3/152 and 2:00pm-5:00pm, Bldg1/103
11792 AUTO 244 IVC 12/06 Room from Bldg5/188 to Bldg5/180, MW 6:10pm-7:30pm
11036 CIS 110 KTD 12/06 Instructor from Staff, M Ransom, to J Hinds
11048 CIS 126 KTD 12/06 Instructor from J Hinds to Y Ortiz

December 5, 2012

10601 ANTH 102 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 229 to SMN 226, MW 12:40pm-2:00pm
10551 BIOL 224 KTD 12/05 Time from MW 10:40am-12:00pm to MW 11:10am-12:30pm, SMN 112,
and from MW 12:40pm-3:30pm to MW 1:10pm-4:00pm, SMN 114
10360 CHEM 110 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 204 to SMN 226, T 1:10pm-2:00pm,
and to SMN 202, T 2:10pm-5:00pm
10362 CHEM 110 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 204 to SMN 226, R 1:10pm-2:00pm,
and to SMN 202, R 2:10pm-5:00pm
10365 CHEM 110 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 204 to SMN 202, R 7:10pm-10:00pm
10368 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 229, M 1:10pm-2:00pm
10370 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, R 2:10pm-5:00pm
10371 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, R 7:10pm-10:00pm
11433 CHEM 114 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, T 2:10pm-5:00pm
10373 CHEM 115 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, T 6:10pm-9:00pm
10450 CHEM 131 KTD 12/05 Room from SMN 202 to SMN 204, F 2:10pm-5:00pm
10451 CHEM 131 KTD 12/05 Instructor from E Dunmire, P Khazaeli-Parsa, Staff to E Dunmire, P Khazaeli-Parsa
10452 CHEM 132 KTD 12/05 Instructor from J Loeser to A Ho
10453 CHEM 132 KTD 12/05 Instructor from A Ho to J Arrick
10454 CHEM 132E KTD 12/05 Instructor from J Loeser to A Ho
10455 CHEM 132E KTD 12/05 Instructor from A Ho to J Arrick
11722 MATH 115 IVC 12/05 Room from Bldg13/226 to Bldg3/254, TR 6:10pm-8:00pm
10651 MEDA 126 IVC 12/05 Time from W 10:40am-12:30pm to W 10:10am-12:00pm, Bldg27/118
10652 MEDA 126L IVC 12/05 Time & Room from W 12:40pm-2:00pm, Bldg27/118
to W 12:10pm-1:30pm, Bldg27/125
10898 NE 210 KTD 12/05 Time from R 1:10pm-3:30pm to R 1:10pm-3:00pm
10911 NE 212L KTD 12/05 Time from TW 6:45am-12:45pm to TW 3:00pm-9:00pm
10922 NE 212L KTD 12/05 Time from TW 6:45am-12:45pm to TW 3:00pm-9:00pm
10927 NE 216 KTD 12/05 Time from MR 1:10pm-3:30pm to MR 1:10pm-3:00pm

November 27, 2012

10600 ANTH 102 KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 120 to SC 101, TR 11:10am-12:30pm
10602 ANTH 102 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 120 to SC 130, W 6:10pm-9:00pm
10603 ANTH 103 KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 106 to SMN 104, R 6:10pm-9:00pm
11828 ART 112 KTD 11/27 Instructor from K Wagner to K Wagner, A Duane
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 11/27 Instructor from J Sutherland to B Jahn, R 8:00am-9:00an
  ENGL WRITING LAB KTD 11/27 Instructor from J Sutherland to L Drisdell, R 9:00am-10:00an
10182 FREN 101 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 190 to SMN 215, TR 6:10pm-8:00pm
10561 GEOG 101 KTD 11/27 Room from PV3 to SMN 106, TR 11:10am-12:30pm
11496 GEOG 101 KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 104 to SMN 106, T 6:00pm-9:00pm
11816 GEOG 101L KTD 11/27 Room SMN 104 to SMN 106, R 2:10pm-5:00pm
11817 GEOG 101L KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 104 to SMN 106, R 6:00pm-9:00pm
10571 GEOL 120 KTD 11/27 Room from TB 101 to SMN 104, W 6:00pm-9:00pm
10220 HIST 100 KTD 11/27 Room from FH 120 to LC 38, TR 12:40pm-2:00pm
10228 HIST 118 KTD 11/27 Instructor from H Fearnley to R Ovetz
11510 MATH 085 KTD 11/27 Time from MW 7:10pm-8:30pm to MW 6:10pm-7:30pm in SC 190
10314 MATH 124 KTD 11/27 Time from MTWR 7:35am-8:40am to MTWR 7:55am-9:00am in SMN 224
10315 MATH 124 KTD 11/27 Room from SMN 215 to SMN 227, TR 6:10pm-8:30pm
11461 POLS 100 KTD 11/27 Instructor from H Fearnley to M Paules
10578 SPAN 101 KTD 11/27 Room from LC 36 to PV 11, TR 10:10am-12:00pm
10579 SPAN 101 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 133 to PV 11, TR 12:40pm-2:30pm
10581 SPAN 102 KTD 11/27 Room from SC 166 to LC 36, TR 10:10am-12:00pm

November 14, 2012

10738 ART 103 KTD 11/14 Instructor from A Vikram to J Rapko
             

 

back to top